The Tundra #1 - Smash for WiiU Singles

Hosted by
TCNJ Melee
Challonge premier badge
Challonge Premier
Hide ads + Support us
Close this ad

The Tundra #1 - Smash for WiiU Singles Bracket

Final Results

Supreme Champion: AranOcean
Worthy Adversary: NGU | Nick78
Maybe Next Time: Frosty
Live

Bracket Embed Code

Upgrade to Premier badge Challonge Premier to remove advertisements from the embed.

Need help? View the Bracket Module Instructions.
Developers: This bracket can also be embedded using the Challonge jQuery plugin.
Ajax loader
57Frosty3Frosty0AranOcean1AranOcean355AranOcean1AranOcean2NGU | Lagis11NGU | Lagis054BARB!15BARB!0AranOcean1AranOcean249Ike4Ike0AranOcean1AranOcean245AranOcean1AranOcean2MD21MD046Ike4Ike2Solid6Solid039MadLuk10MadLuk1MD21MD240Solid6Solid2Brown19Brown034MadLuk10MadLuk2Egg29Egg035Brown19Brown2Cydoe25Cydoe136Solid6Solid1Dnai16Dnai016Egg29Egg2Box20Box015Cydoe25Cydoe0Patrick24Patrick-159AranOcean1AranOcean3NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick78158NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick782AranOcean1AranOcean356NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick783Frosty3Frosty152BARB!15BARB!0Frosty3Frosty251Scone9Scone0NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick78244Frosty3Frosty2NGU | Lagis11NGU | Lagis143BARB!15BARB!2Lemon Pepsi7Lemon Pepsi042Ike4Ike0NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick78241AranOcean1AranOcean1Scone9Scone228Solid6Solid0NGU | Lagis11NGU | Lagis227Frosty3Frosty2Brown19Brown126Lemon Pepsi7Lemon Pepsi2MadLuk10MadLuk025SuperKirby2SuperKirby1BARB!15BARB!224KRKKN5KRKKN0NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick78223Ike4Ike2Mr. Dedz13Mr. Dedz122UR | Chemistry8UR | Chemistry1Scone9Scone221AranOcean1AranOcean2LEY17LEY014NGU | Lagis11NGU | Lagis2B322B3013Solid6Solid2Garb27Garb012Kuro14Kuro1Brown19Brown211Frosty3Frosty2Jimmy30Jimmy110MadLuk10MadLuk2Brandon23Brandon09Lemon Pepsi7Lemon Pepsi24D264D08BARB!15BARB!2Doc18Doc07NGU | Nick7812NGU | Nick782MD21MD16KRKKN5KRKKN2R428R405Mr. Dedz13Mr. Dedz2Box20Box14Ike4Ike2Egg29Egg03Scone9Scone2Patrick24Patrick02UR | Chemistry8UR | Chemistry2Cydoe25Cydoe01Dnai16Dnai1LEY17LEY2Round 1Best of 3Winners Round 2 (Top 24)Best of 3Winners Quarters (Top 12)Best of 3Winners Semis (Top 6)Best of 3Winners Finals (Top 3)Best of 5Grand FinalsBest of 5Losers Round 1Best of 3Losers Round 2 (Top 24)Best of 3Losers Round 3 (Top 16)Best of 3Losers Round 4 (Top 12)Best of 3Losers Round 5 (Top 8)Best of 3Losers Quarters (Top 6)Best of 3Losers Semis (Top 4)Best of 3Losers Finals (Top 3)Best of 5
Frosty
AranOcean
AranOcean
NGU | Lagis
Scone
NGU | Lagis
BARB!
AranOcean
NGU | Lagis
UR | Chemistry
Ike
AranOcean
Lemon Pepsi
UR | Chemistry
NGU | Lagis
KRKKN
AranOcean
MD
Ike
Solid
UR | Chemistry
LEY
KRKKN
Mr. Dedz
MadLuk
MD
Solid
Brown
LEY
B3
UR | Chemistry
Kuro
Mr. Dedz
Brandon
KRKKN
Doc
SuperKirby
MD
MadLuk
Egg
Brown
Cydoe
Solid
Dnai
Garb
B3
Jimmy
Kuro
4D
Brandon
R4
MD
Egg
Box
Cydoe
Patrick
AranOcean
NGU | Nick78
NGU | Nick78
AranOcean
NGU | Nick78
Frosty
BARB!
Frosty
Scone
NGU | Nick78
Frosty
NGU | Lagis
BARB!
Lemon Pepsi
Ike
NGU | Nick78
AranOcean
Scone
Solid
NGU | Lagis
Frosty
Brown
Lemon Pepsi
MadLuk
SuperKirby
BARB!
KRKKN
NGU | Nick78
Ike
Mr. Dedz
UR | Chemistry
Scone
AranOcean
LEY
NGU | Lagis
B3
Solid
Garb
Kuro
Brown
Frosty
Jimmy
MadLuk
Brandon
Lemon Pepsi
4D
BARB!
Doc
NGU | Nick78
MD
KRKKN
R4
Mr. Dedz
Box
Ike
Egg
Scone
Patrick
UR | Chemistry
Cydoe
Dnai
LEY